Cisco Products

Usedrouter.com buys and sells new, used and refurbished Cisco products

We stock a large selection of used and refurbished Cisco equipment. We are a reseller of used Cisco hardware and products, we offer used, refurbished or surplus Cisco equipment. We can offer savings of up to 95% off list prices on used and refurbished Cisco gear inlcuding routers & switches, refurbished IP Phones, used Cisco Access Servers and reconditioned security products including PIX Firewalls, VPN and IDS.

We sell a large quantity of Cisco products they are separated below by type of Cisco product. Take a look around at our Cisco equipment, products, parts and more. If you do not find what you are looking for feel free to contact us now. Or you can get a fast quote to buy Cisco gear here.

We also buy new and used Cisco equipment and products, we offer top prices and a quick turnaround on our payments. We also buy other brands of nteworking hardware. Contact us today to sell your Cisco gear.

Sort by:
Show:
Cisco_WIC_1DSU_T_4edd2dcd42a5b.jpg
CiscoCisco WIC Cards

Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1

Cisco 1 Port T1/FT1 DSU/CSU Module For 1600/1720/2600/3600 Series ( Used Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1 Module ) Cisco part number WIC-1DSU-T1=Cisco 1 Port T1/FT1 DSU/CSU Module For 1600/1720/2600/3600 Series ( Used Cisco...
$19.99
Cisco_2610_491797cb40e4b.jpg
CiscoCisco 2600 Series

Cisco 2610

Cisco Ethernet Modular Router With NM Slot / Dual Wan Slot ( Used Cisco 2610 Router )Cisco Ethernet Modular Router With NM Slot / Dual Wan Slot ( Used Cisco...
$39.00
Cisco_WIC_1DSU_5_4917b139c0902.jpg
CiscoCisco WIC Cards

Cisco WIC-1DSU-56K4

Cisco 4-Wire DSU Wan Interface Card Module For 1600/1720/2600/3600 Series ( Used Cisco WIC-1DSU-56K4 Module ) Cisco part number WIC-1DSU-56K4=Cisco 4-Wire DSU Wan Interface Card Module For 1600/1720/2600/3600 Series (...
$8.99
Cisco WIC-1T.jpg
CiscoCisco WIC Cards

Cisco WIC-1T

Cisco 1 Port Serial WAN Interface Module For 1600/2600/3600 Series ( Used Cisco WIC-1T Modules ) Cisco part number WIC-1T=Cisco 1 Port Serial WAN Interface Module For 1600/2600/3600 Series (...
$45.00
Cisco_WIC_1ENET_4917af340722b.jpg
CiscoCisco WIC Cards

Cisco WIC-1ENET

Cisco Single-Port Ethernet WAN Interface Card ( Used Cisco WIC-1ENET )Cisco Single-Port Ethernet WAN Interface Card ( Used Cisco WIC-1ENET )
$76.00
Cisco_2610_T1_So_4baa377ab879b.jpg
CiscoCisco 2600 Series

Cisco 2610 T1 Solution

Cisco 2610 Ethernet Modular Router With NM Slot / Dual Wan Slot With a Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1 ( Used Cisco 2610 T1 Solution Router ).Cisco 2610 Ethernet Modular Router With NM...
$57.95
Cisco_2620_4917989e99515.jpg
CiscoCisco 2600 Series

Cisco 2620

Cisco 10/100 Ethernet Modular Router With NM Slot / Dual Wan Slot ( Used Cisco 2620 Cisco Used )Cisco 10/100 Ethernet Modular Router With NM Slot / Dual Wan Slot...
$39.00
Cisco_GEIP_49178ceb9998e.gif
CiscoCisco 7500 Series

Cisco GEIP

Cisco GEIP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Processor ( Used Cisco GEIP )Cisco GEIP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Processor ( Used Cisco GEIP )
$495.00
Cisco_WS_C2950_1_491c56c0f2f94.jpg
CiscoCisco 2950 Series

Cisco WS-C2950-12

Cisco Catalyst 2950 12 Switch-12 10/100 Mbps ports ( Used Cisco WS-C2950-12 )Cisco Catalyst 2950 12 Switch-12 10/100 Mbps ports ( Used Cisco WS-C2950-12 )
$86.00
CiscoCisco 1700 Series

Cisco 1720

Cisco Ethernet / Dual Wan Module Slots VPN Modular Router ( Used Cisco 1720 Router )Cisco Ethernet / Dual Wan Module Slots VPN Modular Router ( Used Cisco 1720 Router...
$34.00
Cisco_NM_1E2W_491ca929ba63d.jpg
CiscoCisco NM Modules

Cisco NM-1E2W

Cisco 1 Ethernet ports, 2 WIC Slots Network Module for 3600 series ( Used Cisco NM-1E2W Module ) Cisco part number NM-1E2W=Cisco 1 Ethernet ports, 2 WIC Slots Network Module...
$51.00
We also buy used, new open box and new excess, and pre-owned Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1
CiscoCisco HWIC Cards

Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1

Cisco 1-Port T1 / Fractional T1 DSU/CSU High-Speed WAN Interface Card ( New, used and refurbished Cisco HWIC-1DSU-T1 )
$15.00
Cisco_2650XM_491793cac854b.jpg
CiscoCisco 2600XM Series

Cisco 2650XM

Cisco 2650XM Multiservice Router provides a 1-network module slot platform with 1 fixed 10/100BaseT Ethernet ports, 2 integrated WIC slots, and 1 Advanced Integration Module (AIM) slot, with performance up...
$168.00
CiscoCisco Cables

Cisco AUI Ethernet Transceiver

AUI to 10Base-T Ethernet Transceiver. This transceiver is commonly used to convert the AUI port of Cisco and other equipment to a 10BaseT (RJ45) Port.AUI to 10Base-T Ethernet Transceiver. This...
$16.00
Cisco WS-C3548-XL-EN.jpg
CiscoCisco 3500 Series

Cisco WS-C3548-XL-EN

Cisco WS-C3548-XL-EN 48-port 10/100 switch plus 2 GBIC ports ( Used Cisco WS-C3548-XL-EN Switch )Cisco WS-C3548-XL-EN 48-port 10/100 switch plus 2 GBIC ports ( Used Cisco WS-C3548-XL-EN Switch )
$119.00
Cisco_WS_C2924_X_491b1d36de1b4.jpg
CiscoCisco 2900 Series

Cisco WS-C2924-XL-A

Cisco 2924 XL 10/100 24 port RJ45 Rack Mount Switch ( Used Cisco WS-C2924-XL-A Switch ) Cisco part number WS-C2924-XL-ACisco 2924 XL 10/100 24 port RJ45 Rack Mount Switch (...
$59.00
Cisco_WIC_4ESW_4917b0947341e.jpg
CiscoCisco WIC Cards

Cisco WIC-4ESW

Used Cisco WIC-4ESW 4-port 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet switch interface card ( Used Cisco WIC-4ESW )Used Cisco WIC-4ESW 4-port 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet switch interface card ( Used Cisco WIC-4ESW )
$99.00
Cisco_WS_G5484_491de5463b9f3.jpg
CiscoCisco Gbic Modules

Cisco WS-G5484

Cisco Catalyst Series 1000BSX GBIC Module Multimode only. ( Used Cisco WS-G5484 ) Cisco part number WS-G5484=Cisco Catalyst Series 1000BSX GBIC Module Multimode only. ( Used Cisco WS-G5484 ) Cisco...
$10.00
Cisco_2611XM_491792c323943.jpg
CiscoCisco 2600XM Series

Cisco 2611XM

Cisco 2611XM Multiservice Router provides a 1-network module slot platform with 2 fixed 10/100BaseT Ethernet ports, 2 integrated WIC slots, and 1 Advanced Integration Module (AIM) slot, with performance up...
$250.00
Show:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
Skype