Cisco Products

Usedrouter.com buys and sells new, used and refurbished Cisco products

We stock a large selection of used and refurbished Cisco equipment. We are a reseller of used Cisco hardware and products, we offer used, refurbished or surplus Cisco equipment. We can offer savings of up to 95% off list prices on used and refurbished Cisco gear inlcuding routers & switches, refurbished IP Phones, used Cisco Access Servers and reconditioned security products including PIX Firewalls, VPN and IDS.

We sell a large quantity of Cisco products they are separated below by type of Cisco product. Take a look around at our Cisco equipment, products, parts and more. If you do not find what you are looking for feel free to contact us now. Or you can get a fast quote to buy Cisco gear here.

We also buy new and used Cisco equipment and products, we offer top prices and a quick turnaround on our payments. We also buy other brands of nteworking hardware. Contact us today to sell your Cisco gear.

Sort by:
Show:
CiscoCisco 10000 Series

Cisco ESR-PRE2/R

Performance Routing Engine 1GB DRAM 64MB FlashPerformance Routing Engine 1GB DRAM 64MB Flash
CiscoCisco 10000 Series

Cisco ESR-PRE

Edge Services Router, Performance Routing Engine, 128M DRAM & 32M FLASHEdge Services Router, Performance Routing Engine, 128M DRAM & 32M FLASH
CiscoCisco 10000 Series

Cisco ESR-HH-8FE-TX

10000 Series 8-Port FETH Half-Slot Line Card10000 Series 8-Port FETH Half-Slot Line Card
CiscoCisco 10000 Series

Cisco ESR-HH-4CT3

4-Port Channelized T3 Half-Slot Line Card4-Port Channelized T3 Half-Slot Line Card
CiscoCisco 10000 Series

Cisco ESR-GBIC-SX

Edge Services Router, 1000Base-SX GBIC SMEdge Services Router, 1000Base-SX GBIC SM
CiscoCisco 10000 Series

Cisco ESR-GBIC-LHLX

Edge Services Router, 1000Base-LH GBIC SMEdge Services Router, 1000Base-LH GBIC SM
CiscoCisco 10000 Series

Cisco ESR-6CT3

Edge Services Router, 6-Port Channelized T3 Line ModuleEdge Services Router, 6-Port Channelized T3 Line Module
$329.00
CiscoCisco 10000 Series

Cisco ESR-1OC12/P-SMI

Edge Services Router, 1-Port OC12/STS12c/STM4 POS, SMF, Intermediate ReachEdge Services Router, 1-Port OC12/STS12c/STM4 POS, SMF, Intermediate Reach
$3,761.00
CiscoCisco 10000 Series

Cisco ESR-1GE

Edge Services Router, 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line ModuleEdge Services Router, 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Module
$1,289.00
CiscoCisco 10000 Series

Cisco ESR10008

C10000 8-slot Chassis, (1) PRE, (1) PEM (DC default, AC option) PXF TechnologyC10000 8-slot Chassis, (1) PRE, (1) PEM (DC default, AC option) PXF Technology
CiscoCisco 10000 Series

Cisco 1004

Our Cisco 1004 pricing includes our standard 1 year advanced replacement warranty.All Cisco 1004 products are fully tested before shipping and most products are available for overnight shipping. We stock...
Show:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
Skype