alt

Foundry Networks


Usedrouter.Com Inc carries new and used Foundry Networks equipment. Usedrouter.com buys and sells used Foundry Networks routers and switches. Here is a list of some of the refurbished Foundry Networks products we have in stock. If you do not see what you are looking for just give us a call at 800-974-2352. We also buy Foundry Networks equipment.

Sort by:
Show:
Foundry NetworksFoundry Networks GBICs

Foundry F1GE

Foundry F1GE 1-port 1000Base-SX SC Gigabit uplink for 50 or 62.5?m MMF ( Used Foundry F1GE )Foundry F1GE 1-port 1000Base-SX SC Gigabit uplink for 50 or 62.5?m MMF ( Used...
$250.00
Foundry NetworksFoundry Networks GBICs

Foundry Networks F10Gx1 - GBIC

FastIron 1-Port 10GbE Base Module (requires optics: 10G-XNPK-SR, 10G-XNPK-LR or 10G-XNPK-ER)FastIron 1-Port 10GbE Base Module (requires optics: 10G-XNPK-SR, 10G-XNPK-LR or 10G-XNPK-ER)
Foundry NetworksFoundry Networks GBICs

Foundry Networks E1MG-TX - GBIC

1000Base-TX mini-GBIC Copper, RJ-45 (Supported in ServerIron 100/400/450/800/850 Systems)1000Base-TX mini-GBIC Copper, RJ-45 (Supported in ServerIron 100/400/450/800/850 Systems)
Foundry NetworksFoundry Networks GBICs

Foundry Networks E1MG-LHB - GBIC

1000Base-LHB mini-GBIC optic, SMF, LC connector, 150km Maximum reach1000Base-LHB mini-GBIC optic, SMF, LC connector, 150km Maximum reach
Foundry NetworksFoundry Networks GBICs

Foundry Networks E1MG-CWDM80-1510 - GBIC

CWDM mini-GBIC optic, 80Km, 1510nm, LC connectorCWDM mini-GBIC optic, 80Km, 1510nm, LC connector
Foundry NetworksFoundry Networks GBICs

Foundry Networks E1MG-CWDM80-1490 - GBIC

CWDM mini-GBIC optic, 80Km, 1490nm, LC connectorCWDM mini-GBIC optic, 80Km, 1490nm, LC connector
Foundry NetworksFoundry Networks GBICs

Foundry Networks E1MG-CWDM80-1470 - GBIC

CWDM mini-GBIC optic, 80Km, 1470nm, LC connectorCWDM mini-GBIC optic, 80Km, 1470nm, LC connector
Show:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
Skype