Juniper GBICs



Usedrouter.com, Inc buys and sells new and used Juniper GBICs.

Sort by:
Show:
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S

10GE pluggable transceiver, 850nm for 300m10GE pluggable transceiver, 850nm for 3010GE pluggable transceiver, 850nm for 300m10GE pluggable transceiver, 850nm for 30
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for 10GE Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiverDual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for 10GE Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for 10GE Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiverDual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for 10GE Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR

XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-ZR, SMF, 80 Km reachXENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-ZR, SMF, 80 Km reach
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-SR

XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 26 m reachXENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 26 m reach
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR

XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-ER, 40 Km reachXENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-ER, 40 Km reach
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER

XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-LR, 10 Km reachXENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-LR, 10 Km reach
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks SFP-OC3-LR

Small Form Factor Pluggable OC3 Long Reach (SR) SM Optic Module - 40kmSmall Form Factor Pluggable OC3 Long Reach (SR) SM Optic Module - 40km
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks SFP-OC3-IR

Small Form Factor Pluggable OC3 Inermediate Reach (IR) SM Optic Module - 15kmSmall Form Factor Pluggable OC3 Inermediate Reach (IR) SM Optic Module - 15km
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-LR

OC12/STM4 Pluggable Transceiver (SFP) - Long RangeOC12/STM4 Pluggable Transceiver (SFP) - Long Range
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-IR

OC12/STM4 Pluggable Transceiver (SFP) - Intermediate RangeOC12/STM4 Pluggable Transceiver (SFP) - Intermediate Range
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-T

Small Form-Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module (Copper)Small Form-Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module (Copper)
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-SX

Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic ModuleSmall Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX

Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic ModuleSmall Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LH

Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optic ModuleSmall Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks RX-FXSM-SFP

1-Port 10km GE SFP Adapter: Provides (1) small form-factor pluggable (SFP) GbE single mode (10km) physical port, SC connector type (Works with ERX-8FXSFP-IOA)1-Port 10km GE SFP Adapter: Provides (1) small...
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks RX-FXMM-SFP

1-Port 5km GE SFP Adapter: Provides (1) small form-factor pluggable (SFP) GbE Multimode (2km) physical port, SC connector type (Works with ERX-8FXSFP-IOA)1-Port 5km GE SFP Adapter: Provides (1) small form-factor...
Juniper GBICs

Juniper Networks RX-550M-SFP

1-Port 550m GE SFP Adapter: Provides (1) small form-factor pluggable (SFP) GbE Multimode (550m) physical port w/ LC full duplex connection (Works with ERX-GIGESFP-IOA)1-Port 550m GE SFP Adapter: Provides (1)...
Show:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
Skype