Extreme Networks GBICs


Usedrouter.com, Inc buys and sells new and used Extreme Networks GBICs.


Sort by:
Show:
Extreme Networks GBICs

Extreme Networks 10116E

10GbE LW (WAN PHY) XENPAK Transceiver, 1310nm, up to 10km on SMF, SC10GbE LW (WAN PHY) XENPAK Transceiver, 1310nm, up to 10km on SMF, SC
Extreme Networks GBICs

Extreme Networks 10115

LRM-LR XENPAK 10GbE Transceiver 1310nmLRM-LR XENPAK 10GbE Transceiver 1310nm
Extreme Networks GBICs

Extreme Networks 10060

Mini-GBIC, SFP, Dual-Speed 100Base-FX/1000Base-LX, LC ConnectorMini-GBIC, SFP, Dual-Speed 100Base-FX/1000Base-LX, LC Connector
Extreme Networks GBICs

Extreme Networks 10016

1000Base-LX70 GBIC, Extra Long Distance SM1000Base-LX70 GBIC, Extra Long Distance SM
Show:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
Skype