Usedrouter.com sells new, used and refurbished Nortel products

Used Nortel Networks Products

We sell new used and refurbished Nortel products. We cary many used Nortel products, here is some categories and also some list of

inventory listed below. If you need a part that isn't listed, or if you have any questions, please give us a call today at 800-974-2352. We also buy new, used and refurbished Nortel networks gear, get a fast price quote here to sell what you have available.

Sort by:
Show:
Nortel AA1419013
Nortel

Nortel AA1419013

Nortel AA1419013 1-port 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor GBIC LC Connector. ( Used Nortel AA1419013 )Nortel AA1419013 1-port 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor GBIC LC Connector. ( Used Nortel AA1419013 )
Nortel NTAB1265
New ArrivalsNortel

Nortel NTAB1265

Nortel NTAB1265 Norstar Flash Voicemail 2-Port Upgrade ( Used Nortel NTAB1265 )
$119.00
Nortel AL2001E20
New ArrivalsNortel

Nortel AL2001E20

Nortel Baystack 460-24T-PWR Power over 24-Port Ethernet Switch( Used Nortel AL2001E20 SWITCH )Nortel Baystack 460-24T-PWR Power over 24-Port Ethernet Switch( Used Nortel AL2001E20 SWITCH )
$700.00
Nortel DS1404001
Nortel

Nortel DS1404001

Nortel Passport 8690SF Switch Fabric ( Used Nortel Passport DS1404001 Switch Fabric )Nortel Passport 8690SF Switch Fabric ( Used Nortel Passport DS1404001 Switch Fabric )
Nortel DS1404002
Nortel

Nortel DS1404002

Nortel Passport 8648TX 48port 10/100 Switch Module ( Used Nortel PassPort DS1404002 Switch Module )Nortel Passport 8648TX 48port 10/100 Switch Module ( Used Nortel PassPort DS1404002 Switch Module )
Nortel DS1404003
Nortel

Nortel DS1404003

Nortel Passport 8624FX 8 Port 1000 Base SX Module ( Nortel Passport 1000 Base SX Module )Nortel Passport 8624FX 8 Port 1000 Base SX Module ( Nortel Passport 1000 Base...
Nortel DS1404005
Nortel

Nortel DS1404005

Nortel Passport 8624FX 24 Port 100 Base FX Module ( Used Nortel Passport 100 Base FX Module )Nortel Passport 8624FX 24 Port 100 Base FX Module ( Used Nortel Passport...
Nortel DS1404006
Nortel

Nortel DS1404006

Nortel Passport 8132TX 32 Port 10/100 Switch Module ( Used Nortel Passport DS1404006 Switch Module )Nortel Passport 8132TX 32 Port 10/100 Switch Module ( Used Nortel Passport DS1404006 Switch Module...
Nortel DS1404007
Nortel

Nortel DS1404007

Nortel Passport 8148TX 48Port 10/100 Switch Module ( Used Nortel Passport 48Port Switch Module )Nortel Passport 8148TX 48Port 10/100 Switch Module ( Used Nortel Passport 48Port Switch Module )
Nortel DS1404008
Nortel

Nortel DS1404008

Nortel Passport 8116FX 16 Port 100 BFX Edge Switch Module ( Used Nortel Passport 16Port Edge Switch Module )Nortel Passport 8116FX 16 Port 100 BFX Edge Switch Module ( Used...
Nortel DS1404009
Nortel

Nortel DS1404009

Nortel Passport 8108GB 8 Port Gbic Module ( Used Nortel Passport 8 Port Gbic Module )Nortel Passport 8108GB 8 Port Gbic Module ( Used Nortel Passport 8 Port Gbic Module...
Nortel DS1404015
Nortel

Nortel DS1404015

Nortel Passport 8608GB 8 Port Gbic Module ( Used Nortel Passport Gbic Module )Nortel Passport 8608GB 8 Port Gbic Module ( Used Nortel Passport Gbic Module )
Nortel AA1419004
Nortel

Nortel AA1419004

Nortel 1-port 1000BASE-ZX GBIC for SingleMode fiber up to 70km (SC) ( Used Nortel AA1419004 GBIC Module )Nortel 1-port 1000BASE-ZX GBIC for SingleMode fiber up to 70km (SC) ( Used...
Nortel AA1419003
Nortel

Nortel AA1419003

Nortel 1-port 1000BASE-XD GBIC for Single Mode fiber up to 50 km (SC) ( Used Nortel AA1419003 GBIC Module )Nortel 1-port 1000BASE-XD GBIC for Single Mode fiber up to 50...
Nortel AA1419002
Nortel

Nortel AA1419002

Nortel 1-port 1000BASE-LX GBIC for MultiMode and SingleMode fiber (SC) ( Used Nortel AA1419002 GBIC Module )Nortel 1-port 1000BASE-LX GBIC for MultiMode and SingleMode fiber (SC) ( Used Nortel AA1419002...
Nortel AA1419001
Nortel

Nortel AA1419001

Nortel 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX GBIC ( Used Nortel AA1419001 GBIC Module )Nortel 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX GBIC ( Used Nortel AA1419001 GBIC Module )
Nortel AL2012E19
Nortel

Nortel AL2012E19

Nortel Baystack BAYSTACK 450-12F 12-PORT 1000BASE-FX SWITCH MT-RJ ( Used Nortel AL2012E19 SWITCH )Nortel Baystack BAYSTACK 450-12F 12-PORT 1000BASE-FX SWITCH MT-RJ ( Used Nortel AL2012E19 SWITCH )
Nortel AL2012E17
Nortel

Nortel AL2012E17

Nortel Baystack 350-24T 24 10/100 PORTS 1 MDA SLOT ( Used Nortel AL2012E17 SWITCH )Nortel Baystack 350-24T 24 10/100 PORTS 1 MDA SLOT ( Used Nortel AL2012E17 SWITCH )
Nortel AL2012E10
Nortel

Nortel AL2012E10

Nortel Baystack 350T-HD 24 10/100 PORTS ( Used Nortel AL2012E10 SWITCH )Nortel Baystack 350T-HD 24 10/100 PORTS ( Used Nortel AL2012E10 SWITCH )
Show:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page