Foundry Networks GBICs


Usedrouter.com, Inc buys and sells new and used Foundry Networks GBICs.

Sort by:
Show:
Foundry_10G_XNPK_492447450add0.jpg
Foundry NetworksFoundry Networks GBICs

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR

Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR, 850nm serial XENPAK plug-in transceiver SC, target range of 300m over MMF ( Used Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR )Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR, 850nm serial XENPAK plug-in transceiver SC, target range of 300m...
$898.00
Foundry_10G_XNPK_492446ebe88ac.jpg
Foundry NetworksFoundry Networks GBICs

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR

Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR, 1310nm serial plugable XENPAK optic only SC for up to 10km over SMF ( Used Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR )Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR, 1310nm serial plugable XENPAK optic only SC for up...
$2,795.00
Foundry_10G_XNPK_49244766c16f1.jpg
Foundry NetworksFoundry Networks GBICs

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ER

Foundry 10G-XNPK-ER, 1550nm serial plugable XENPAK optic only SC for up to 40km over SMF ( Used Foundry 10G-XNPK-ER )Foundry 10G-XNPK-ER, 1550nm serial plugable XENPAK optic only SC for up...
$129.00
Foundry_10G_XFP__492445fea975b.jpg
Foundry NetworksFoundry Networks GBICs

Foundry 10G-XFP-SR

Foundry 10G-XFP-SR, 10GbE SR XFP optic, MMF, LC connector ( Used Foundry 10G-XFP-SR )Foundry 10G-XFP-SR, 10GbE SR XFP optic, MMF, LC connector ( Used Foundry 10G-XFP-SR )
$995.00
Foundry_10G_XFP__492445a596db2.jpg
Foundry NetworksFoundry Networks GBICs

Foundry 10G-XFP-LR

Foundry 10G-XFP-LR, 10GbE LR XFP optic, SMF, LC connector ( Used Foundry 10G-XFP-LR )Foundry 10G-XFP-LR, 10GbE LR XFP optic, SMF, LC connector ( Used Foundry 10G-XFP-LR )
$1,795.00
Show:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page