Featured Products Sale

 

A collection of products we are looking to sell at a discount. In stock ready to ship out today. These are all available for quick add to cart and online ordering. These items are on sale and we are excited to bring them to you at large cost savings from new prices. We would also be willing to entertain offers on some of the items. Contact us today with any questions or offers.  Please keep us in mind when selling your excess networking equipment. We buy new, pre-owned and refurbished networking products.
Sort by:
Show:
Featured ProductsNew Arrivals

Adtran 4243908F1

Mint condition Adtran 4243908F1 Total Access 908e (3rd Gen) This unit comes in its original box with accessories. The Total Access 908e Gen 3 IP Business Gateway for Ethernet and multi-T1...
$569.00 $455.00
Save -25%
Cisco ASA 5512-X
CiscoCisco ASA 5500 Series

Cisco ASA 5512-X

Used Cisco ASA 5512-X Base License. Come with Rack Ears and Power Cord and console cable.  Discounted Pricing. The Cisco ASA 5512-X midrange security appliance uses the Cisco SecureX framework...
$395.00 $295.00
Save -13%
We buy new, used, excess Adtran 4242924L1
Featured ProductsNew Arrivals

Adtran 4242924L1

Used Adtran 4242924L1 Total Access 924e (2nd Gen) The Total Access 924e multi-T1 IP Business Gateway provides SIP-gateway functionality, a robust IP router, firewall and VPN functionality, and support for...
$195.00 $169.00
Save -35%
Cisco_WS_C3560_2_491c5f3db9d8d.jpg
CiscoCisco 3560 Series

Cisco WS-C3560-24TS-S

Used Cisco WS-C3560-24TS-S with rack ears, power cord and console cable. Catalyst 3560 has 24 ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 SFP-based gigabit ethernet ports ip base software installed.  Contact us...
$99.00 $64.00
Save -47%
Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E.jpg
CiscoCisco 3750 Series

Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E

Used Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E With Rack Ears, Power Cord and Console Cable. CAT 3750 10/100/1000 POE 4 SFP Enhanced Image. We also buy these Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E new, used and refurbished contact us...
$169.00 $90.00
Save -40%
Brocade EMC EM-320-0008
Featured ProductsNew Arrivals

Brocade EMC EM-320-0008

Used Brocade 300 EMC EM-320-0008 Fibre Channel Switch 24 Port
$250.00 $149.00
Save -33%
Cisco CISCO871W-G-A-K9
CiscoCisco 870 Series Routers

Cisco CISCO871W-G-A-K9

Used Cisco871W-G-A-K9 with AC Adapter and two antennas. Ethernet to Ethernet Wireless Router. Contact us if you would like to sell new, used and refurbished Cisco 871W-A-G-A-K9 Routers.
$169.00 $114.00
Save -50%
Cisco_ASA5510_BU_491de39fbd6e5.jpg
CiscoCisco ASA 5500 Series

Cisco ASA5510-BUN-K9

Used Cisco ASA5510-BUN-K9 with ac power supply. 3 Fast Ethernet interfaces, 250 IPSec VPN peers, 2 SSL VPN peers, 3DES/AES license ( Cisco Used ASA5510-BUN-K9 )  Contact us if you...
$179.00 $89.00
Save -39%
Cisco PWR-C45-1400AC
Cisco Catalyst 4500/4000 SeriesFeatured Products

Cisco PWR-C45-1400AC

Used Cisco PWR-C45-1400AC Great price ready to ship out today. Power supply AC 100/240 V 1400 Watt Used in the Cisco 4500 Series Chassis.
$69.00 $42.00
Save -42%
FortiGate FG-80C
Featured ProductsFortiGate 60-90 series appliances firewalls

FortiGate FG-80C

Used FortiGate FortiGate-80C appliances firewall We sell used and refurbished FortiGate FortiGate-80C appliances firewalls.
$259.00 $149.00
Save -36%
Cisco WS-C2960-48PST-L
CiscoCisco Catalyst 2960-Plus Series Switches

Cisco WS-C2960-48PST-L

Like new mint condition, open box with all accessories. The box condition is not great the unit inside is mint. Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960+48PST-L Switch. ( We buy and sell new, used...
$195.00 $125.00
Save -30%
We also buy used, new open box and new excess, and pre-owned Cisco HWIC-1FE
CiscoCisco HWIC Cards

Cisco HWIC-1FE

Used Cisco HWIC-1FE In stock ready to ship. Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet Layer 3 HWIC for Integrated Services Routers  We buy and sell new, used and refurbished HWIC-1FE. 
$99.00 $69.00
Cisco Voice Modules and Voice Interface CardsFeatured Products

Cisco VIC2-4FXO

Used Cisco VIC2-4FXO Reay to ship out today great price. Cisco 4 Ports (Analog) Voice Interface Card Plug-in Module FXO Universal (We sell used and Refurbished VIC2-4FXO )  
$59.00 $33.00
Save -63%
Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1
Cisco VWIC ModulesFeatured Products

Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1

Used Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 Ready to ship in stock. Cisco Third Gen T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface
$89.00 $33.00
Save -40%
Cisco VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1
CiscoCisco VWIC Modules

Cisco VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1

Used Cisco VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 Ready to ship today. Multiflex Trunk Voice WAN Interface Card
$123.00 $74.00
Save -51%
Cisco_SFP_GE_S_493efd4e365f0.jpg
CiscoCisco SFP Modules

Cisco SFP-GE-S

Used Cisco SFP-GE-S Ready to ship. 1000BASE-SX short wavelength; with DOM ( Used Cisco SFP-GE-S Module )
$79.00 $39.00
Save -52%
Cisco GLC-FE-100EX
CiscoCisco SFP Modules

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX

Used Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Ready to ship today. 100Mbps Base-EX Optical SFP Transceiver
$99.00 $48.00
Save -36%
Cisco X2-10GB-SR
Featured ProductsNew Arrivals

Cisco X2-10GB-SR

Used Cisco X2-10GB-SR  In stock and ready to ship.  Cisco 10GBASE Multimode Fiber X2 Module.
$28.00 $17.99
Save -37%
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP
Featured ProductsNew Arrivals

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP

Used Cisco CVR-X2-SFP  The Cisco TwinGig Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet switches (such as the Cisco Catalyst 4500, 3750, and 3560 E-Series Switches. The TwinGig SFP Converter...
$19.00 $12.00
Save -46%
We buy and sell Used Cisco WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC
CiscoCisco 2900 Series

Cisco WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC

Cisco WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC 24 10/100 + 2 Gbic Slots, Enhanced Image, DC Version ( Used Cisco WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC )
$185.00 $99.00
Show:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page