Sort by:
Show:
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 10X1GE-SFP-LC

12000 Series 10-Port GbE Card w / SFP LC Connectors12000 Series 10-Port GbE Card w / SFP LC Connectors
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 10x1GE-SFP-LC-B

The Cisco 12000 SeriesTen-Port Gigabit EthernetLine CardFor service providers who need to cost-effectively scale their networks in response to growing high-bandwidth demands, the Cisco 12000 Series Ten-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line...
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 12000/6-AC-PEM

12000 Series 6-Slot Enhanced AC PEM12000 Series 6-Slot Enhanced AC PEM
Cisco_12008_Rout_49177aaf789b5.jpg
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 12008 GSR8/40

Cisco 12008 GSR 40Gbps,one CSC-GSR8,three SFC-GSR8,AC (Used Cisco 12008 Router GSR8/40 bundle)Cisco 12008 GSR 40Gbps,one CSC-GSR8,three SFC-GSR8,AC (Used Cisco 12008 Router GSR8/40 bundle)
Cisco_12012_Rout_49177b3ce3f4a.jpg
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 12012 GSR12/60-AC

Cisco 12012 GSR 60Gbps,1CSC,3SFC,3AC (Used Cisco 12012 Router GSR12/60-AC bundle)Cisco 12012 GSR 60Gbps,1CSC,3SFC,3AC (Used Cisco 12012 Router GSR12/60-AC bundle)
Cisco_12016_Rout_49177c7ac4b95.jpg
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 12016 GSR16/80-DC

Cisco 12016 80 Gbps,1GRP,2CSC,3SFC,2Alarm,4DC (Used Cisco 12016 Router GSR16/80-DC bundle)Cisco 12016 80 Gbps,1GRP,2CSC,3SFC,2Alarm,4DC (Used Cisco 12016 Router GSR16/80-DC bundle)
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 12DS3-SMB-B

12000 Series 12-Port DS-3 Line Card w/ ECC12000 Series 12-Port DS-3 Line Card w/ ECC
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 12E3-SMB

12000 Series 12-Port E3 Line Card w/ ECC12000 Series 12-Port E3 Line Card w/ ECC
Cisco 16OC3POS.jpg
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 16OC3/POS-SM

Cisco 16OC3/POS-SM ( Used Cisco 16OC3/POS-SM 16 port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH Single-Mode LC with LC conn Spare )Cisco 16OC3/POS-SM ( Used Cisco 16OC3/POS-SM 16 port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH Single-Mode LC with LC...
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B

12000 Series 16-Port OC-3c/STM-1c POS/SDH ISE Line Card, IR Intermediate, (Engine 3)12000 Series 16-Port OC-3c/STM-1c POS/SDH ISE Line Card, IR Intermediate, (Engine 3)
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 16OC3X/POS-M-MJ-B

12000 Series 16-Port OC-3c/STM-1c POS/SDH ISE Line Card, Multimode Optics, Short Reach (Engine 3)12000 Series 16-Port OC-3c/STM-1c POS/SDH ISE Line Card, Multimode Optics, Short Reach (Engine 3)
Cisco_1X10GE_ER__49177df67f602.jpg
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 1X10GE-ER-SC

Cisco 1X10GE-ER-SC ( Used Cisco 1X10GE-ER-SC 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Card )Cisco 1X10GE-ER-SC ( Used Cisco 1X10GE-ER-SC 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Card )
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 1X10GE-LR-SC

12000 Series 1-Port 10GbE Line Card w/ 10km Reach Pptics, 1310nm, SC12000 Series 1-Port 10GbE Line Card w/ 10km Reach Pptics, 1310nm, SC
$279.00
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 2CHOC3/STM1-IR-SC

Two-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c (DS1/E1) Line CardThe Cisco 12000 Series Two-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c (DS1/E1) Line Card provides Cisco 12000 Series Internet Routers support for DS-1/E-1 aggregation. Designed for telcos and Internet...
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 2CHOC3/STM1-IR-SC

12000 Series 2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c (DS1/E1) Line Card (Includes 128MB default route memory w/ ECC)12000 Series 2-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c (DS1/E1) Line Card (Includes 128MB default route memory w/ ECC)
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 2OC192/POS-VSR

12000 Series 2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS Line Card, Very-Short-Reach (VSR) Optics (Engine 6)12000 Series 2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS Line Card, Very-Short-Reach (VSR) Optics (Engine 6)
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 2OC192/POS-VSR-MTP

12000 Series 2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS LIne Card, 850nm VSR, Multimode fiber w/ MTP connectors, Engine 6 (Default: Route Memory 512 MB, Packet Memory 1GB)12000 Series 2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS LIne Card,...
Cisco_3GE_GBIC_S_49177e872cbd1.jpg
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 3GE-GBIC-SC

Cisco 3GE-GBIC-SC GSR12000 three-port GE line card. ( Used Cisco 3GE-GBIC-SC )Cisco 3GE-GBIC-SC GSR12000 three-port GE line card. ( Used Cisco 3GE-GBIC-SC )
$1,125.00
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 3GE-GBIC-SC

Cisco 12000 Series Three-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line CardCisco offers the Cisco 12000 Series Three-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (3-Port GbE) to address the needs for interconnecting devices within points of...
$1,125.00
CiscoCisco 12000 Series

Cisco 4CHOC12/DS3-I-SCB

12000 Series 4-Port Channelized OC-12/STM-4 (DS3/E3, OC-3c/STM-1c) POS/SDH ISE Line Card12000 Series 4-Port Channelized OC-12/STM-4 (DS3/E3, OC-3c/STM-1c) POS/SDH ISE Line Card
Show:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page