Usedrouter.com buys and sells used and refurbished Alcatel-Lucent networking equipment

Alcatel-lucent Equipment Used

We cary new, used and refurbished Alcatel-Lucent equipment. Browse our list of used Alcatel products below. If you do not see what you are looking for just give us a call at 800-974-2352.

We also buy new, used and refurbished Alcatel-Lucent hardware, get a quick quote to sell your excess gear here.

Sort by:
Show:
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6800-XNI-U2

Alcatel OS6800-XNI-U2, 2-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module - unpopulated supports XFP optical transceivers ( Used Alcatel OS6800-XNI-U2 )Alcatel OS6800-XNI-U2, 2-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module - unpopulated supports XFP...
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6800-U24

Alcatel OS6800-U24, 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (20 mini-GBIC (SFP ports, 4 Combo RJ4-45 and miniGBIC SFP ports ( Used Alcatel OS6800-U24 )Alcatel OS6800-U24, 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (20 mini-GBIC (SFP...
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6800-48L

Alcatel OS6800-48L, 48 port 10/100/1000Base-T Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (44-port 10/100Base-T [software upgradeable to 10/100/1000], 4 Combo RJ-45 and miniGBIC SFP ports ( Used Alcatel OS6800-48L )Alcatel OS6800-48L, 48 port...
$0.00
Alcatel-LucentNew Arrivals

Alcatel OS6800-48

Alcatel OS6800-48, 48 port 10/100/1000Base-T Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (44-port 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 Combo RJ-45 and miniGBIC SFP ports ( Used Alcatel OS6800-48 )Alcatel OS6800-48, 48 port 10/100/1000Base-T Stackable Gigabit Ethernet...
$395.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS-6800-24L

Alcatel OS-6800-24L, 24 port 10/100/1000Base-T Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (20-port 10/100Base-T [software upgradeable to 10/100/1000], 4 Combo RJ-45 and miniGBIC SFP ports ( Used Alcatel OS-6800-24L )Alcatel OS-6800-24L, 24 port...
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel MiniGBIC-LH-70

Alcatel MiniGBIC-LH-70, 1000BaseLH Mini-GBIC SMF Transceiver - max 70 km - LC ( Used Alcatel MiniGBIC-LH-70 )Alcatel MiniGBIC-LH-70, 1000BaseLH Mini-GBIC SMF Transceiver - max 70 km - LC ( Used...
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6800-24

Alcatel OS6800-24, 24 port 10/100/1000Base-T Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (20-port 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 Combo RJ-45 and miniGBIC SFP ports ( Used Alcatel OS6800-24 )Alcatel OS6800-24, 24 port 10/100/1000Base-T Stackable Gigabit Ethernet...
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6600-GNI-U2

Alcatel OS6600-GNI-U2, 2-port Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module - unpopulated ( Used Alcatel OS6600-GNI-U2 )Alcatel OS6600-GNI-U2, 2-port Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module - unpopulated ( Used Alcatel OS6600-GNI-U2 )
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6600-GNI-C2

Alcatel OS6600-GNI-C2, 2-port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Module - RJ45 ( Used Alcatel OS6600-GNI-C2 )Alcatel OS6600-GNI-C2, 2-port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Module - RJ45 ( Used Alcatel OS6600-GNI-C2 )
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6600-RST-KIT

Alcatel OS6600-RST-KIT, Redundant Stacking Kit ( Used Alcatel OS6600-RST-KIT )Alcatel OS6600-RST-KIT, Redundant Stacking Kit ( Used Alcatel OS6600-RST-KIT )
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6600-3M-KIT

Alcatel OS6600-3M-KIT, Stacking Kit - Extended length ( Used Alcatel OS6600-3M-KIT )Alcatel OS6600-3M-KIT, Stacking Kit - Extended length ( Used Alcatel OS6600-3M-KIT )
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6600-STK-KIT

Alcatel OS6600-STK-KIT, Stacking Kit ( Used Alcatel OS6600-STK-KIT )Alcatel OS6600-STK-KIT, Stacking Kit ( Used Alcatel OS6600-STK-KIT )
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6600-RM-23

Alcatel OS6600-RM-23, 23" Rack Mount Kit ( Used Alcatel OS6600-RM-23 )Alcatel OS6600-RM-23, 23" Rack Mount Kit ( Used Alcatel OS6600-RM-23 )
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6600-Manual

Alcatel OS6600-Manual, Alcatel OS 6600 Manual ( Used Alcatel OS6600-Manual )Alcatel OS6600-Manual, Alcatel OS 6600 Manual ( Used Alcatel OS6600-Manual )
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6600-BPS

Alcatel OS6600-BPS, AC Backup Power supply ( Used Alcatel OS6600-BPS )Alcatel OS6600-BPS, AC Backup Power supply ( Used Alcatel OS6600-BPS )
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6648

Alcatel OS6648, 48 port 10/100 chassis w/ 2 module slots ( Used Alcatel OS6648 )Alcatel OS6648, 48 port 10/100 chassis w/ 2 module slots ( Used Alcatel OS6648 )
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6624

Alcatel OS6624, 24 port 10/100 chassis w/ 2 module slots ( Used Alcatel OS6624 )Alcatel OS6624, 24 port 10/100 chassis w/ 2 module slots ( Used Alcatel OS6624 )
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6600-48

Alcatel OS6600-48, 48 port 10/100 chassis w/ 2 module slots ( Used Alcatel OS6600-48 )Alcatel OS6600-48, 48 port 10/100 chassis w/ 2 module slots ( Used Alcatel OS6600-48 )
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel OS6600-24

Alcatel OS6600-24, 24 port 10/100 chassis w/ 2 module slots ( Used Alcatel OS6600-24 )Alcatel OS6600-24, 24 port 10/100 chassis w/ 2 module slots ( Used Alcatel OS6600-24 )
$0.00
Alcatel-Lucent

Alcatel MiniGBIC-LX

Alcatel MiniGBIC-LX, 1000BaseLX Mini-GBIC SMF Transceiver - LC ( Used Alcatel MiniGBIC-LX )Alcatel MiniGBIC-LX, 1000BaseLX Mini-GBIC SMF Transceiver - LC ( Used Alcatel MiniGBIC-LX )
$0.00
Show:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page