Featured Products Sale

 

A collection of products we are looking to sell at a discount. In stock ready to ship out today. These are all available for quick add to cart and online ordering. These items are on sale and we are excited to bring them to you at large cost savings from new prices. We would also be willing to entertain offers on some of the items. Contact us today with any questions or offers.  Please keep us in mind when selling your excess networking equipment. We buy new, pre-owned and refurbished networking products.
Sort by:
Show:
AdtranFeatured Products

Adtran 1202843E1

Adtran 1202843E1 Octal T1/E1 Wide Module used/refurbished fully tested ready to ship.
CiscoCisco HWIC Cards

Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW

Cisco HWIC Nine port 10/100 Ethernet switch Module ( Used Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW Module )
Featured ProductsNew Arrivals

Cisco X2-10GB-SR

Used Cisco X2-10GB-SR  In stock and ready to ship.  Cisco 10GBASE Multimode Fiber X2 Module.
Featured ProductsNew Arrivals

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP

Used Cisco CVR-X2-SFP  The Cisco TwinGig Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet switches (such as the Cisco Catalyst 4500, 3750, and 3560 E-Series Switches. The TwinGig SFP Converter...
Featured Products

Nokia 3HE10551AA

New Sealed Nokia 3HE10551AA QSFP-100GBASE-SR4 Nokia QSFP-100GBASE-SR4 Full Part Number 3HE10551AARA01 CLEI: IPU3BFVEAA FINISAR FTLC9551REPM-AS
AdtranFeatured Products

Adtran 1700569F1

Used Adtran 1700569F1 with rack ears and power cord. Adtran NetVanta 1638P is a managed, 48-port PoE, Layer 3, Gigabit Ethernet switch providing advanced access and distribution capabilities for Small to...
Featured Products

Nokia 3HE10496AA

Alcatel - Nokia 3HE10496AA . Nokia 3HE10496AA 7210 Chassis Single AC Power  Full Part Number 3HE10496AARB01
Show:
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page